Regular Season Records


PlayerWin %Record
Joey58.9%94-65-4
Austin56.4%90-69-4
Brian55.2%88-71-4
Max54.3%86-72-5
Larry49.1%79-82-2
Steven48.5%78-83-2
Dane46.6%74-85-4
Andrew45.4%73-88-2
Zane42.9%69-92-2
Brooks42.6%68-92-3
PlayerSeasonWin %Record
Joey202285.7%12-2
Austin202485.7%12-2
Brooks201984.6%11-2
Brian202178.6%11-3
Max201776.9%10-3
Brian202076.9%10-3
Andrew201476.9%10-3
Joey201976.9%10-3
Austin201973.1%8-2-3
Austin202571.4%10-4
PlayerSeasonWeekScore
Brooks201812162
Larry20193155
Austin201912155
Austin20206153
Larry20262151
Larry201410150
Max201711150
Austin20258150
Dane20215148
Dane20257146
PlayerPoints
Austin15,482
Max15,344
Joey15,294
Brian15,280
Larry14,796
Andrew14,504
Brooks14,460
Steven14,403
Zane14,272
Dane14,210
PlayerSeasonPPG
Austin2024108.14
Brooks2019107.85
Max2017107.23
Brian2020106.62
Joey2022104.64
Brian2021104.00
Andrew2014103.85
Austin2020102.46
Zane2018102.15
Brooks2025102.00
PlayerSeasonWeekOpponentScoreSpread
Brian202111Zane145-5095
Austin201912Steven155-6590
Max20185Andrew145-5689
Austin20255Zane121-3388
Austin20155Larry132-4785
Austin20206Zane153-7083
Max202410Brooks120-3783
Larry20228Joey137-6077
Steven20184Dane119-4376
Larry20262Zane151-7576
Scroll to Top