Records


PlayerWin %Record
Joey57.9%104-75-4
Austin56.1%103-80-4
Max55.3%101-81-5
Brian54.3%100-84-4
Larry52.4%99-90-2
Andrew47.2%90-101-2
Steven46.5%86-99-2
Dane44.4%82-103-4
Zane44.3%85-107-2
Brooks42.3%81-111-3
PlayerPoints
Austin17,863
Brian17,648
Max17,528
Larry17,355
Brooks17,346
Andrew17,250
Joey17,055
Zane16,978
Steven16,634
Dane16,270
PlayerSeasonWeekScore
Steven202316177
Steven202016171
Brooks201812162
Brian201414159
Austin201912155
Larry20193155
Austin20206153
Larry20262151
Max201711150
Austin20258150
PlayerSeasonWeekOpponentScoreSpread
Steven202316Austin177-8097
Brian202111Zane145-5095
Austin201912Steven155-6590
Max20185Andrew145-5689
Austin20255Zane121-3388
Austin20155Larry132-4785
Brooks202315Dane148-6484
Austin20206Zane153-7083
Max202410Brooks120-3783
Andrew202416Zane117-3978

Scroll to Top